web analytics

Celkové výsledky svetového pohára

POR MENO NAT BODY
1 DOMRACHEVA  Darya BLR 837
2 MAKARAINEN  Kaisa FIN 827
3 VITKOVA  Veronika CZE 620
4 SEMERENKO  Valj UKR 610
5 HILDEBRAND Franziska GER 553
6 WIERER Dorothea ITA 542
7 SOUKALOVA  Gabriela CZE 489
8 OBERHOFER  Karin ITA 458
9 ECKHOFF  Tiril NOR 450
10 GLAZYRINA  Ekaterina RUS 441
11 PREUSS Franziska GER 418
12 SKARDINO Nadezhda BLR 395
13 BESCOND  Anais FRA 392
14 DAHLMEIER  Laura GER 386
15 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK  Weronika POL 354
16 DUNKLEE  Susan USA 346
17 HINZ  Vanessa GER 345
18 VIROLAYNEN   Daria RUS 331
19 CRAWFORD Rosanna CAN 325
20 GEREKOVA  Jana SVK 321
21 GREGORIN  Teja SLO 310
22 PODCHUFAROVA  Olga RUS 285
23 LATUILLIERE  Enora FRA 277
24 DORIN  HABERT  Marie FRA 274
25 DZHYMA  Juliya UKR 253
26 HORN   Fanny Welle-Strand NOR 238
27 BOLLIET  Marine FRA 237
28 HOJNISZ  Monika POL 216
29 HAUSER  Lisa Tjeresa AUT 210
30 GONTIER  Nicole ITA 208
31 GASPARIN  Elisa SUI 177
32 LAUKKANEN  Mari FIN 174
33 BURDYGA Natalya UKR 165
34 SHUMILOVA  Ekaterina RUS 158
35 RINGEN  Elise NOR 154
36 HEINICKE  Megan CAN 144
37 PUSKARCIKOVA  Eva CZE 143
38 ROMANOVA Yana RUS 143
39 KUMMER  Luise GER 132
40 TOFALVI  Eva ROU 128
41 OLSBU  Marte NOR 127
42 SUZUKI  Fuyuko JPN 126
43 PISAREVA  Nadzeya BLR 122
44 LANDOVA  Jitka CZE 112
45 VARVYNETS  Iryna UKR 104
46 BOILLEY  Sophie FRA 94
47 BRAISAZ Justine FRA 94
48 ABRAMOVA  Olga UKR 90
49 GUZIK  Krystyna POL 80
50 VARCIN  Coline FRA 77
51 HOEGBERG  Elisabeth SWE 74
52 INNERHOFER  Katharina AUT 72
53 KRYUKO  Iryna BLR 71
54 DUBAREZAVA Nastassia BLR 67
55 DREISSIGACKER  Hannah USA 63
56 GWIZDON  Magdalena POL 54
57 YURLOVA  Ekaterina RUS 53
58 VITTOZZI Lisa ITA 46
59 USANOVA Darya KAZ 46
60 BONDAR  Iana UKR 43
61 HAECKI  Lena SUI 42
62 LEHTLA  Kadri EST 36
63 TANG  Jialin CHN 34
64 TRUSOVA  Irina RUS 31
65 GOESSNER  Miriam GER 28
66 MALI  Andreja SLO 27
67 COOK  Annelies USA 24
68 FIALKOVA  Paulina SVK 22
69 BRORSSON  Mona SWE 22
70 TOMESOVA  Barbora CZE 22
71 SANFILIPPO  Federika ITA 21
72 GASPARIN  Aita SUI 18
73 HORCHLER  Karolin GER 17
74 VAILLANCOURT  Audrey CAN 16
75 ZDOUC  Dunja AUT 15
76 POLIAKOVA  Terezia SVK 13
77 PISCORAN  Luminita ROU 13
78 NICOLAISEN  Kaia Woeien NOR 12
79 STOYANOVA  Desislava BUL 12
80 BIELKINA  Nadiia UKR 11
81 SELEDTSOVA  Evgenia RUS 11
82 SOLEMDAL  Synnoeve NOR 10
83 BACHMANN  Tina GER 10
84 KNOLL  Annika GER 6
85 NECHKASOVA Galina RUS 5
86 CHRAPANOVA Martina SVK 3
POR MENO NAT BODY
1 FOURCADE Martin FRA 777
2 SCHEMPP Simon GER 699
3 SHIPULIN Anton RUS 684
4 FAK Jakov SLO 648
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes NOR 552
6 GARANICHEV  Evgenyi RUS 505
7 SVENDSEN  Emil Hegle NOR 470
8 MORAVEC  Ondrej CZE 466
9 SLESINGR  Michal CZE 410
10 LESSER Erik GER 410
11 BIRNBACHER  Andreas GER 406
12 EDER  Simon AUT 403
13 FILLON  MAILLET  Quentin FRA 378
14 LINDSTROEM  Fredrik SWE 378
15 BEATRIX  Jean Guillaume FRA 377
16 WEGER  Banjamin SUI 370
17 BOEHM Daniel GER 360
18 LANDERTINGER  Dominik AUT 357
19 PFEIFFER  Arnd GER 351
20 BJOERNDALEN  Ole Einar NOR 355
21 FOURCADE  Simon FRA 330
22 LAPSHIN Timofey RUS 301
23 ILIEV  Vladimir BUL 283
24 SMITH  Nathan CAN 281
25 ANEV  Krasimir BUL 269
26 BOE  Tarjei NOR 255
27 MALYSHKO  Dmitry RUS 250
28 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs LAT 247
29 DOLL Benedikt GER 244
30 SEMENOV  Sergey UKR 238
31 TSVETKOV  Maxim RUS 229
32 OS  Alexander NOR 193
33 BAILEY  Lowell USA 187
34 GREEN Brendan CAN 158
35 BURKE Tim USA 155
36 MESOTITSCH  Daniel AUT 148
37 PIDRUCHNYI  Dmytro UKR 136
38 BJOENTEGAARD  Erlend NOR 133
39 WINDISCH  Dominik ITA 129
40 HOFER  Lukas ITA 112
41 BAUER  Klemen SLO 111
42 KRCMAR  Michal CZE 99
43 L’ABEE-LUND Henrik NOR 95
44 DESTHIEUX  Simon FRA 92
45 PRYMA  Artem UKR 89
46 LIADOV  Yuryi BLR 86
47 NORDGREN  Leif USA 83
48 SOUKUP  Jaroslav CZE 81
49 DOLDER  Mario SUI 75
50 CHEPELIN  Vladimir BLR 75
51 KAZAR Matej SVK 73
52 GROSSEGGER  Sven AUT 71
53 LESSING  Roland EST 69
54 BIRKELAND  Lars Helge NOR 65
55 TYSHCHENKO  Artem UKR 57
56 EBERHARD  Julian AUT 57
57 PECHENKIN  Aleksandr RUS 54
58 GUIGONNAT  Antonin FRA 49
59 SAVITSKIY  Yan KAZ 47
60 BORMOLINI  Thomas ITA 42
61 CHRISTIANSEN  Vetle Sjastad NOR 39
62 ELISEEV  Matvey RUS 38
63 ERMITS  Kalev EST 33
64 KUEHN  Johannes GER 32
65 PUCHIANU  Cornel ROU 32
66 KRUPCIK  Tomas CZE 28
67 KOMATZ  David AUT 25
68 ROESCH  Michael BEL 25
69 SLEPOV  Alexey RUS 23
70 OTCENAS  Martin SVK 21
71 ARWIDSON  Tobias SWE 20
72 FEMLING  Peppe SWE 20
73 GOW  Scott CAN 19
74 ZHYRNYI  Oleksander UKR 17
75 FINELLO  Jeremy SUI 15
76 WIESTNER  Serafin SUI 13
77 ERIKSSON  Christofer SWE 12
78 EBERHARDT  Tobias AUT 12
79 DYUZHEV  Dmitriy BLR 10
80 VOLKOV  Alexey RUS 10
81 KOBONOKI  Tsukasa JPN 9
82 De LORENZI  Christian ITA 9
83 ARMGREN  Ted SWE 8
84 TOIVANEN  Ahti FIN 3
85 MATIASKO  Miroslav SVK 2
86 HASILLA  Tomas SVK 2